xion_info info@zeta.kiev.ua

Опции

(13 товаров)
Показывать:
На странице:
  • Кабель - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) Кабель - 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe)
    Артикул: 39Y7917 Бренд: IBM
    581 грн.
    Кабель - 2.8m 220-240V C13 to CEE7-VII
  • Опция Lenovo ThinkServer SDHC Flash Assembly Module Опция Lenovo ThinkServer SDHC Flash Assembly Module
    Артикул: 4XF0G45865 Бренд: Lenovo
    871 грн.
    ThinkServer SDHC Flash Assembly Module (supports 2 SDHC cards) The RD350, RD450, RD550, RD650 also supports SD memory cards, which can be used to boot the operating system. The RD350, RD450, RD550, RD650 supports two SD memory cards via an optional module that is connected to USB ports on the system board. SD cards can be configured redundantly by using the operating system. The SD cards are enabled via a USB port from the system board Platform Controller Hub (PCH), and do not require a RAID controller.
  • Опция Lenovo ThinkServer TS150 3.5in HDD to 5.25in Tray Convertor Kit Опция Lenovo ThinkServer TS150 3.5in HDD to 5.25in Tray Convertor Kit
    Артикул: 4XF0G88935 Бренд: Lenovo
    1320 грн.
    Lenovo ThinkServer TS150 3.5" HDD to 5.25" Tray Converter KitCompatibility: TS150
  • Опция HP Gen9 Dedicated iLO Mgmt Prt Kit Опция HP Gen9 Dedicated iLO Mgmt Prt Kit
    Артикул: 725581-B21 Бренд: HP (Hewlett Packard)
    1822 грн.
    Плата для удаленного управления iLO. Для серверов HP ProLiant DL160, DL180 Gen9
  • Опция Lenovo ThinkServer 32GB SD Card Опция Lenovo ThinkServer 32GB SD Card
    Артикул: 4X70F28593 Бренд: Lenovo
    1822 грн.
    SDHC flash card for hypervisor esxi, need 4XF0G45865
  • Опция Dell Internal Dual SD Module G13 Опция Dell Internal Dual SD Module G13
    Артикул: 330-BBCN Бренд: Dell
    2112 грн.
    Опция Dell Internal Dual SD Module G13Совместимость: PowerEdge R430, R530, R630, R730, R730xd, T330, T430, T630; Precision Tower 7910Поддержка основных гипервизоров, SD карточки в комплект не входят.
  • Опция HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack Опция HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack
    Артикул: AJ716B Бренд: HP (Hewlett Packard)
    2851 грн.
    Трансивер HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series Fibre Channel SFP+,максимальная длина действия:на OM2 кабелях - 50м или на OM3 кабелях - 150м.Колличество в упаковке: 1шт..
  • Набор деталей HP ML350eGen8 T/R Conv Kit Набор деталей HP ML350eGen8 T/R Conv Kit
    Артикул: 665939-B21 Бренд: HP (Hewlett Packard)
    4224 грн.
    Набор деталей для установки серверов Tower ML350e Gen8 в шкаф или стойку 19'
  • Опция Lenovo Integrated Management Module Advanced Upgrade Опция Lenovo Integrated Management Module Advanced Upgrade
    Артикул: 90Y3901 Бренд: Lenovo
    4778 грн.
    Опция IBM Integrated Management Module Advanced UpgradeIMM2 Advanced (as enabled using the Feature on Demand software license key) has the following features:Remote presence, including remote control of server via a Java or Active x client Supports up to four concurrent remote users Operating system failure screen capture and display through the web interface Virtual media allowing the attachment of a diskette drive, CD/DVD drive, USB flash drive, or disk image to a server
  • Корзина IBM 4x3.5" LFF hot-swap SAS/SATA x3400M3 Корзина IBM 4x3.5" LFF hot-swap SAS/SATA x3400M3
    Артикул: 69Y0894 Бренд: IBM
    4937 грн.
    Корзина IBM 4x3.5` LFF hot-swap SAS/SATA x3400M3
  • Модуль IBM Express Virtual Media Key Модуль IBM Express Virtual Media Key
    Артикул: 49Y3723 Бренд: IBM
    7102 грн.
    Модуль IBM Express Virtual Media Key (other p/n 46C7526 for x3550 M3 x3650 M3)
  • Опция DELL 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel and Broadcom Server Adapter - Kit Опция DELL 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel and Broadcom Server Adapter - Kit
    Артикул: 407-10357 Бренд: Dell
    8686 грн.
    SFP модульDELL 10GbE SR SFP+ Transceiver for Intel and Broadcom Server Adapter - KitOverviewThe Dell™ SFP+ Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a full-duplex mode with bi-directional data transfer rate. The transceiver complies with Gigabit Ethernet and 10GBase-SR standards such as IEEE STD 802.3z and IEEE Std 802.3ab. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your computer. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.Tech Specs GeneralDevice TypeSFP+ transceiver moduleEnclosure TypePlug-in moduleNetworkingConnectivity TechnologyWiredCabling Type10GBase-SRData Link Protocol
  • Опция HP iLO Adv 1-Svr incl 1yr TS&U SW Опция HP iLO Adv 1-Svr incl 1yr TS&U SW
    Артикул: 512485-B21 Бренд: HP (Hewlett Packard)
    10296 грн.
    HP iLO Advanced, лицензия на 1 сервер с технической поддержкой и обновлениями в режиме 24x7, на протяжении 1 года.
Цена
Производитель
  • Dell (2)
  • HP (Hewlett Packard) (4)
  • IBM (3)
  • Lenovo (4)
  • Ваш список
    “Список желаний” пуст
  • Ваш список
    “Список сравнения” пуст
Нет просмотренных товаров
Фильтр
Найдено 5 
Подтвердите
Для того, что бы добавить товар в список желаний, Вам нужно